?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Userpic

E-Girls

Celebration! My Superstar

Name:
E-GIRLS; Happiness, Flower & Dream
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members
Welcome;
Welcome to exile_girls  a community dedicated to collab group E-Girls formed by Dream, Happiness and Flower. This community is was founded and managed by [info]nudrive . If you have any questions feel free to contact me. 

Before joining please read the rules

Useful links:
About E-Girls;
E-Girls, short for Exile Girls is a collaboration between 3 groups on Exile's label Love Dream and Happiness. These groups are Dream, Happiness and Flower. E-Girls were formed in 2011 and released a single Celebration. In of December 2011, Mimu from Happiness announced her hiatus and in March of 2012 Sayaka from Dream left and therefore both were did not participate in E-Girls second single. Instead 2 girls; Anna and Reina from EXGD [EXPG Girl Dancers] were put in E-Girls temporarily.
To learn more about Happiness and Flower please visit happiness_ldh and flower_ldh.
DREAM
AYA
Real name: 高本彩 [Takamoto Aya]
Date of birth: 1987.07.16
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood type: B

ERIE
Real name: 阿部絵里恵 [Abe Erie]
Date of birth: 1987.09.03
Birthplace: Okayama Prefecture
Blood type: O

SHIZUKA
Real name: 西田静香 [Nishida Shizuka]
Date of birth:
1988.03.06
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood type: O
AMI
Real name: 中島麻未 [Nakashima Ami]
Date of birth: 1988.05.11
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood type: B
Height: 163cm
HAPPINESS

SAYAKA
Real name: 長友さやか [Nagatomo Sayaka]
Date of birth: 1995.09.20
Birthplace: Miyazaki Prefecture
Blood type: B

MIMU
Real name: 日置美夢[Hioki Mimu]
Date of Birth: 1995.12.30
Home town: Hyogo
Blood type: B

Note: Mimu is currently on a short hiatus due to personal reasons; she wants to focus on her studies

MAYU
Real name: 杉枝真結 [Sugieda Mayu]
Date of Birth: 1996.01.02
Home town: Osaka
Blood Type: AB

KAEDE
Real Name: 土橋楓 [Dobashi Kaede]
Date of birth: 1996.01.11
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood type: O

YURINO
Real name: 鈴木結莉乃 [Suzuki Yurino]
Date of birth: 1996.02.06
Birthplace: Miyazaki Prefecture
Blood type: B

KAREN
Real name: 藤井夏恋 [Fujii Karen]
Date of birth: 1996.07.16
Home town: Osaka
Blood type: A
Family: Fujii Syuuka [Flower] and Fujii Ryusei [Kansai Johnny's Jr, 7WEST]

MIYUU
Real name: 有磯実結 [Ariiso Miyuu]
Date of birth: 1996.08.16
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood type: A
FLOWER

ELINA
Real name: 水野絵梨奈 [Mizuno Elina]
Date of birth: 1993.02.08
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: A
MIO
Real name: 中島美央 [Nakajima Miyo]
Date of birth: 1993.11.23
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood type: O
REINA
Real name: 鷲尾伶菜 [Washio Reina]
Date of birth: 1994.01.12
Birthplace: Saga
Blood type: O
SHUUKA
Real name: 藤井萩花 [Fujii Shuuka]
Date of birth: 1994.10.12
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood type: A

Family: Fujii Karen [Happiness] and Fujii Ryusei [Kansai Johnny's Jr, 7WEST]
MANAMI
Real name: 重留真波 [Shigetomo Manami]
Date of birth: 1994.12.11
Birthplace: Miyazaki
Blood type: O
 
CHIHARU
Real name: 武藤千春 [Muto Chiharu]
Date of birth: 1995.04.03
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: O
 
HARUMI
Real name: 佐藤晴美 [Sato Harumi]
Date of birth: 1995.06.08
Birthplace: Yamagata
Blood type: A
 
KYOKA
Real name: 市來杏香 [Ichiki Kyoka]
Date of birth: 1997.01.14
Birthplace: Fukouka
Blood type: A
 
NOZOMI
Real name: 坂東希 [Bando Nozomi]
Date of birth: 1997.09.04
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: B
 
Other
SAYAKA
Real name: 山本サヤカ [Yamamoto Sayaka]
Date of birth: 1987.09.19
Birthplace: Ishikawa Prefecture
Blood type: A
Left in March of 2012

REINA
Real name: 木津玲奈 [Kizu Reina]
Date of birth: 1994.10.02
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture
Blood type: O

ANNA
Real name: 須田アンナ [Suda Anna]
Date of birth: 1997.10.12
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: A
Discography + Videography;

2011.12.28 Celebration
2012.04.18 One Two Three
PROFILE BY NUDRIVE - SOURCES: 1 2 3 | LAYOUT CODE | PROFILE CODES
dream, e-girls, exile, exile_girls, flower, happiness, ldh, love

Statistics